Liga mladeži NS Vukovar-Pioniri

Liga mladeži NS Vukovar-Pioniri

PosEkipaPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Hajduk(T)2200163136
2NK Petrovci220010286
3NK Borac21016243
4NK Croatia11003123
5HNK Radnički21018713
6NK Negoslavci11002113
7NK Bršadin200249-50
8NK Sloga(B)2002517-120
9NK Sinđelić2002012-120